Filter By

By Language
By Class
By Subject

Smriti rai (M. Sc)

(M. Sc)
Course/Class: 8th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi
  • Experience : One year
  • Preferred Area : 221002
  • City : Varanasi

Aditi Rao (B ed)

(B ed)
Course/Class: 8th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi
  • Experience : 3 year
  • Preferred Area : 276122
  • City : Prayagraj

Radhika verma (Bcom)

(Bcom)
Course/Class: 7th,6th,4th,3rd,2nd,BCom
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 3 years
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Himanshu Nishad (M.sc.)

(M.sc.)
Course/Class: 12th,11th,10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th,4th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Science
  • Language : Hindi
  • Experience : 2 years
  • Preferred Area : 211003
  • City : Prayagraj

Shrijal rai (Graduate)

(Graduate)
Course/Class: 3rd
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 7months
  • Preferred Area : 211003
  • City : Prayagraj

Shobhit Seth (B.A. ( Hons) Mathematics)

(B.A. ( Hons) Mathematics)
Course/Class: 10th,9th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Science,Maths
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 7 years
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Shivam singh (B.A)

(B.A)
Course/Class: 12th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi
  • Experience : 2 year
  • Preferred Area : 211002
  • City : Prayagraj

Aniruddh Seth (Graduation)

(Graduation)
Course/Class: 12th,11th,10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Science,Biology,Social Science
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 3 years
  • Preferred Area : 211001
  • City : Prayagraj

Ankit Chaurasia (Graduation)

(Graduation)
Course/Class: 8th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 1 year
  • Preferred Area : 221106
  • City : Varanasi

Ritesh gupta (12th pass)

(12th pass)
Course/Class: 10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th,4th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Science,Maths,English
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 1
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

SHAILESH KUMAR (M.sc Math)

(M.sc Math)
Course/Class: 10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 4th year
  • Preferred Area : 221005
  • City : Varanasi

Shivam dubey (B pharma)

(B pharma)
Course/Class: 6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Art & Drawing
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 3 yrs
  • Preferred Area : 221106
  • City : Varanasi

Shubhangi kapoor (Mcom 1st year)

(Mcom 1st year)
Course/Class: 4th,3rd,2nd,Kg
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi
  • Experience : 5 years
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Harshit kumar shrivastava (Graduation)

(Graduation)
Course/Class: 7th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi
  • Experience : 7th
  • Preferred Area : 221002
  • City : Varanasi

Shashwat Srivastava (Graduation)

(Graduation)
Course/Class: 9th,8th,7th,6th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Science,Maths,English
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 7 years
  • Preferred Area : 221004
  • City : Varanasi

Krishna jha (MFA 2nd year..)

(MFA 2nd year..)
Course/Class: 10th
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : Maths,Art & Drawing
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 4 years
  • Preferred Area : 221005
  • City :

Aakash chaurasia (Graduated)

(Graduated)
Course/Class: 10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Science
  • Language : Hindi
  • Experience : 8
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Pravesh Sharan Singh (MBA)

(MBA)
Course/Class: 12th,10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Maths
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 12 years+
  • Preferred Area : 221010
  • City : Varanasi

Deepti Singh (MA. B ed)

(MA. B ed)
Course/Class: 7th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Science
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 6
  • Preferred Area : 221010
  • City : Varanasi

Vivek srivastav (MA b.ed)

(MA b.ed)
Course/Class: 10th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Maths
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 6 years
  • Preferred Area : 277201
  • City : Varanasi

Manvendra Raghuvanshi (Perusing Bsc)

(Perusing Bsc)
Course/Class: 10th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 2 years
  • Preferred Area : 221002
  • City : Varanasi

SHUDHANSHU BOUDH (B Sc (math))

(B Sc (math))
Course/Class: 8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Science,Maths,English
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 4 year
  • Preferred Area : 221109
  • City : Varanasi

Ayushi (B.Com)

(B.Com)
Course/Class: 6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Maths
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 3
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Sonali Sonkar (B. Com(Hons.))

(B. Com(Hons.))
Course/Class: 5th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 4 yrs
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Naveen tiwari (Graduation)

(Graduation)
Course/Class: 9th,8th,7th,6th,4th,3rd
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Science,Maths
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 7year+
  • Preferred Area : 221106
  • City : Varanasi