Filter By

By Language
By Class
By Subject

Jagriti Gupta (B.com)

(B.com)
Course/Class: 3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery,1st
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 1 year
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

komal vishwakarma (bsc)

(bsc)
Course/Class: 6th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Science,Maths,English
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 4
  • Preferred Area : 221010
  • City : Varanasi

Singh banshal anilkumar (MSc physics)

(MSc physics)
Course/Class: 12th,11th,10th,9th,8th,7th,6th
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Science,Maths
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 1
  • Preferred Area : 226002
  • City : Lucknow

Nikhil Goswami (Master of Arts)

(Master of Arts)
Course/Class: 12th,11th,10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery,Language & Spoken
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Science,English,Biology
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 3 Years
  • Preferred Area : 211011
  • City : Prayagraj

Shashank Jaiswal (PG Economics, B.Ed)

(PG Economics, B.Ed)
Course/Class: 10th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi
  • Experience : 11 years
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Sanskrita Gupta (Bsc (bzc))

(Bsc (bzc))
Course/Class: 12th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Biology
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 1 year
  • Preferred Area : 221002
  • City : Varanasi

ABHISHEK KUMAR YADAV (M.sc. math)

(M.sc. math)
Course/Class: MSc
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Science,Maths,Physics
  • Language : Hindi
  • Experience : 8 year
  • Preferred Area : 222001
  • City : Prayagraj

kanak verma (BBA)

(BBA)
Course/Class: 7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery,1st
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 2 year
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Chandan Kumar bharti (B.A 3yr)

(B.A 3yr)
Course/Class: 5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 1 yr
  • Preferred Area : 221005
  • City : Varanasi

Raghuvansh Mani (B.A, B.ed, M.A)

(B.A, B.ed, M.A)
Course/Class: 5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 3 years
  • Preferred Area : 221005
  • City : Varanasi

Shreya maurya (Graduation)

(Graduation)
Course/Class: 10th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 2 year
  • Preferred Area : 221004
  • City : Varanasi

Raman Singh (Currently pursuing BCA)

(Currently pursuing BCA)
Course/Class: 8th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 2 years
  • Preferred Area : 221109
  • City : Varanasi

Madhur shukla (M.sc physics)

(M.sc physics)
Course/Class: 12th,11th,10th,9th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Maths,Physics
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 7
  • Preferred Area : 221003
  • City : Varanasi

MOAZZAM ALI (B.A. appearing)

(B.A. appearing)
Course/Class: 6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 1 year
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Jigyansh Gupta (Bcom)

(Bcom)
Course/Class: 12th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 1
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Abhay singh (Bachelor of Education)

(Bachelor of Education)
Course/Class: 5th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 1 year
  • Preferred Area : 221007
  • City : Varanasi

Pallavi Arya (Graduate)

(Graduate)
Course/Class: 5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery,1st
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : Maths,English,Computer & Software
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 1-2 year
  • Preferred Area : 226021
  • City : Lucknow

Hanshika verma (Bsc 3rd year)

(Bsc 3rd year)
Course/Class: 8th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Science,Maths,Biology
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : No
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Aarti Singh (Pursing Bcom)

(Pursing Bcom)
Course/Class: 8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Science,Maths
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 4 year
  • Preferred Area : 226016
  • City : Lucknow

Muskan Srivastava (Bachelor of Pharmacy)

(Bachelor of Pharmacy)
Course/Class: 5th,4th,3rd
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 1 year
  • Preferred Area : 226005
  • City : Lucknow

Warisha Shahid (Pursuing NEET Preparation)

(Pursuing NEET Preparation)
Course/Class: 12th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Science,English
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : No
  • Preferred Area : 211016
  • City : Prayagraj

Jaivik (Bsc 2nd year)

(Bsc 2nd year)
Course/Class: 10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 2years
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Antima Singh (Graduate)

(Graduate)
Course/Class: 5th
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 1 years
  • Preferred Area : 221002
  • City : Varanasi

SIDDHANT SINGH (POST GRADUATE)

(POST GRADUATE)
Course/Class: 10th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Science,Maths,Physics
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 2 YEARS
  • Preferred Area : 211013
  • City : Prayagraj

Iqra (Intermediate)

(Intermediate)
Course/Class: 8th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 1 year
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi