Filter By

By Language
By Class
By Subject

Nidhi Sonkar (M.com)

(M.com)
Course/Class: 10th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 5
  • Preferred Area : 221005
  • City : Varanasi

Karan Kumar Maurya (12th)

(12th)
Course/Class: 12th,11th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Chemistry,Biology
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 3 year
  • Preferred Area : 221109
  • City : Varanasi

Akash Vishwakarma (Post Graduate)

(Post Graduate)
Course/Class: 7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,1st
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 2-3 years
  • Preferred Area : 221002
  • City : Varanasi

Saurav Mishra (Graduation)

(Graduation)
Course/Class: 8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Social Science,Social Study
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : Tution
  • Preferred Area : 221005
  • City : Varanasi

Shrishti Srivastava (Graduation)

(Graduation)
Course/Class: 4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 2 years
  • Preferred Area : 212011
  • City : Varanasi

Deepak jaiswal (B.tech + B.Ed)

(B.tech + B.Ed)
Course/Class: 12th,11th,10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th
  • Class Mode: Online
  • Subject : Maths,Computer & Software
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 12
  • Preferred Area : 221002
  • City : Varanasi

SUBHAM KUMAR SRIVASTAVA (BSc)

(BSc)
Course/Class: 7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,1st
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Maths,Hindi
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 1 Year
  • Preferred Area : 221005
  • City : Varanasi

Sneha agrahari (1 year graduation)

(1 year graduation)
Course/Class: 2nd,Kg,Nursery,1st
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 1year
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Manjeet kumar (BA-3rd years(university of allahabad))

(BA-3rd years(university of allahabad))
Course/Class: 10th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 3 years
  • Preferred Area : 211002
  • City : Prayagraj

Prashita kesarwani (Graduation ( preparing for govt. bank exams))

(Graduation ( preparing for govt. bank exams))
Course/Class: 5th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi
  • Experience : 2 years
  • Preferred Area : 211006
  • City : Prayagraj

Aditya gupta (Graduate with agriculture science stream)

(Graduate with agriculture science stream)
Course/Class: 8th,4th,3rd,2nd
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Science,Maths,English
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 2 year
  • Preferred Area : 221002
  • City : Varanasi

Abhay kumar (Bachelor of Business Administration)

(Bachelor of Business Administration)
Course/Class: 10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : English
  • Experience : 3 years
  • Preferred Area : 221004
  • City : Varanasi

Ravi Singh (B.sc)

(B.sc)
Course/Class: 10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Science,Maths
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 2 years
  • Preferred Area : 221007
  • City : Varanasi

Gaurav singh (B.sc)

(B.sc)
Course/Class: 12th,11th,10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery,Yoga
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 2 years
  • Preferred Area : 211003
  • City : Prayagraj

Mohd Yaman Ali (B.Sc (Mathematics) and Persuing B.Ed.)

(B.Sc (Mathematics) and Persuing B.Ed.)
Course/Class: 10th,9th,8th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Science,Maths
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 2 Years
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Adarsh Shrama (BTech)

(BTech)
Course/Class: 10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Science,Maths
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 1
  • Preferred Area : 21102
  • City : Prayagraj

Alok Singh (B.tech in computer science engineering specialisation in Artificial intelligence and Machine Learning)

(B.tech in computer science engineering specialisation in Artificial intelligence and Machine Learning)
Course/Class: 10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Language & Spoken
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : Science,Maths,English
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 1 year experience
  • Preferred Area : 221007
  • City : Varanasi

Muskan (Graduate)

(Graduate)
Course/Class: 8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery,Competitive Exam,Language & Spoken,Hobby Course,1st
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,English,Social Science
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : Up to 3 years
  • Preferred Area : 221002
  • City : Varanasi

Aditi Katta (Graduating)

(Graduating)
Course/Class: 12th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 4 Year
  • Preferred Area : 221010
  • City : Varanasi

PRADEEP PAL (MBA)

(MBA)
Course/Class: 10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Maths
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 1 year
  • Preferred Area : 221002
  • City : Varanasi

Rakesh Chaurasia (B Tech)

(B Tech)
Course/Class: 12th,11th,10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery,Competitive Exam,IIT JEE,NEET Prepration,1st,SSC & Banking
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Science,Maths
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 7
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Palak hashmi (B .com (pursuing))

(B .com (pursuing))
Course/Class: 5th
  • Class Mode: Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 1 year
  • Preferred Area : 221010
  • City : Varanasi

Gautam Gupta (M. Sc, B. Ed)

(M. Sc, B. Ed)
Course/Class: 12th,11th,10th,9th,8th,7th,6th
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : Science,Maths,Physics
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 5 years
  • Preferred Area : 221001
  • City : Varanasi

Anjali Kumari (BA)

(BA)
Course/Class: 12th,11th,10th,9th,8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery,1st
  • Class Mode: Online
  • Subject : English
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : Fresher
  • Preferred Area : 221105
  • City : Varanasi

Hariom Gupta (B.ed)

(B.ed)
Course/Class: 8th,7th,6th,5th,4th,3rd,2nd,Kg,Nursery
  • Class Mode: Online,Offline
  • Subject : All Academic Subjects,Science,Maths
  • Language : Hindi,English
  • Experience : 6 month
  • Preferred Area : 221002
  • City : Varanasi